Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13631488, emalloc: 13255928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1849100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006112,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.026911,735,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01181546,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005263,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561302,936524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002213,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018190,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,536262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211158,2160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1376100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013012,316,0962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211157,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007511,801,2561,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.1241100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00141163,952262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00131159,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009195,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.0006119,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_xml0.003412160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.069115,837,5606,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007427120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005428240
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: head0.00051164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,816262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061238,616262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,392262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061205,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024478,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,776262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,4240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,328262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,744262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0003171,5760
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.tree.pager.top0.00061210,256262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree0.033312,333,6642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004326,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00211127,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016396,608262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.017511,101,5681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0006154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000834130,040262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00042711,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00501134,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022527,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0020175,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00301212,336262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00291207,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0009235,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00962164,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003724,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree -> bindPager0.01012116,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render0.0500100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005316960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.015419147,920524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00442032,5280
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.04421422,608524,288
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811123,584262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0016711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00923011,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00153010,1040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01951182,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001312,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.0085164,944262,144
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003224,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/seo/tree.phtml0.0030150,544262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00871300
CACHE_URL0.0017121,0080