Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14559336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1720100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00491784,768786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005113760
mage::app::init::stores0.024711,855,6881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01171546,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005263,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,432262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,648262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231158,216262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1223100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013412,683,1602,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005011,799,0481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,112262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.1084100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101163,9760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.0002115,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_xml0.002012160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.063915,835,9925,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007427120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005428240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: head0.00041164,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051238,640262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,264262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,4080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002163,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051206,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024478,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,672262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,4640
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,328262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,704262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0003171,5760
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.tree.pager.top0.00051210,264262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree0.030112,331,9602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004326,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,896262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014396,640262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016011,101,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0005154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000634130,040262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00042711,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00481134,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022527,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0019175,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00271210,520262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00251205,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008235,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00912164,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003524,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree -> bindPager0.00992116,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render0.0419100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005316960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.014219147,880262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00472032,5280
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.03601419,976524,288
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801123,664262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0016711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00303011,152262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00143010,1040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01301182,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.0077164,872262,144
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002524,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/seo/tree.phtml0.0030150,4720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00821300
CACHE_URL0.0015121,0240