Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13369344, emalloc: 13198336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1665100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005013760
mage::app::init::stores0.023311,692,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01191546,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005263,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,360524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211158,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1253100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010312,313,8642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,798,9601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.1145100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,912262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.0005120,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_xml0.002112160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.063815,835,6325,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007427120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007428240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: head0.00041164,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,240262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,104262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051238,608262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,384262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051205,9440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024478,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,752262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0009136,4240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,7040
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,144262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0003171,5760
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.tree.pager.top0.00051210,216262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree0.029612,331,8162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004326,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00181127,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014396,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016311,101,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0006154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000734130,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00042711,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00481134,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022527,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0019175,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00261210,5040
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00251205,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008235,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00842164,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003424,0640
BLOCK ACTION: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree -> bindPager0.00992116,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render0.0479100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005316960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.015919147,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00502032,5280
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.03971419,832524,288
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811123,584262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00343011,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00163010,1040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01391182,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.0092164,8320
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003324,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/seo/tree.phtml0.0033150,4320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01101300
CACHE_URL0.0030121,0080