Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Produkty

Položky 150 z celkem 75

Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Položky 150 z celkem 75

Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13369344, emalloc: 13185448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2550100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005013760
mage::app::init::stores0.023911,692,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01231546,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004213,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,360524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221158,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011576960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0007556160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2123100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010712,313,8722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016151,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005211,798,9601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.2011100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,928262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0002114,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.038914,806,2244,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007427120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005428240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,120262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051238,6160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,432262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00072239,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026494,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,4240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,7040
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,120262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0004171,5760
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.00041109,3920
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.013711,499,5361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00471551,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00201127,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015797,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00632326,616262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00562106,784262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.1601100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004316960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.1307191,169,1441,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00462032,8000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.153311,456,8081,572,864
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801123,224262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0021914,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00323011,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00153010,1040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01321182,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.124811,093,8641,048,576
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.02932932,3281,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00471424,048524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0071131,704262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01181455,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01041453,096262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008193,5200
OBSERVER: inventory0.00761241,248262,144
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0009142,5040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007160,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.09261144,0400
CACHE_URL0.0029136,5840