Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Pokročilé hledání v katalogu

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 14394656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1863100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,472786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.023611,692,2401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01221546,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004203,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471299,328262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001711,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,568262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211158,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1398100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012912,682,8562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191157,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,798,9841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index0.1264100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,952262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0002114,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.029714,000,0963,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008517120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006518240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002618,6400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00162119,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00072137,5120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002122,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,1680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121142,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00271164,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081284,216262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,4400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,744262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0009136,1680
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,6080
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,328262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,456262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: right_currency0.0003173,3760
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.0008184,136262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003171,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render0.0945100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004336960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0332171,919,5841,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00401829,5440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.088112,433,4882,621,440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00761123,104262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00333211,2960
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00163210,4240
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01271183,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.019711,747,2481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00271309,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012295,2640
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001418,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0039174,4960
CACHE_URL0.0028140,8160