Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Pokročilé hledání v katalogu

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13631488, emalloc: 13415248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1809100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,440524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.022711,692,0801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01151546,488786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004203,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471299,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001711,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014188,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231158,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1399100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010212,313,7282,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,799,0481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index0.1292100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,944262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0004118,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_xml0.001012160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.029514,000,2243,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008517120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006518240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002618,6400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,280262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,104262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,280262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00072137,5120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002122,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,1680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008138,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081284,176262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,488262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,1680
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,656262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,368262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: right_currency0.0003173,424262,144
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.0008184,1280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003171,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render0.0972100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004336960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0344171,919,6722,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00401829,5440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.090712,433,3922,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00761123,056262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00333211,3440
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00163210,4240
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01271183,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.021211,747,3361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00271309,952524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012295,264262,144
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001318,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0037174,4960
CACHE_URL0.0028140,8160