Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus" class="resultLink//index2.php?option=com_yjcontactus'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17339048
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0392100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,424524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008613760
mage::app::init::stores0.083911,692,0481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0092119,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.03981546,456786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02761301,512524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002313,4560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014188,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02351193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00591169,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8978100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.079612,305,0162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0174253,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.012612,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.02821147,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.035511,801,1121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.8178100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,488262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0004119,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.347517,758,7767,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00041145,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0084173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,728262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,272262,144
BLOCK: content0.016214,3520
BLOCK: footer0.00051113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,368262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182120,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01551204,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022449,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,360262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.02471141,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Checkout_Model_Session0.023514,1120
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.01171164,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071272,248262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0089136,9360
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00461240,3200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.178313,526,3043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.01801127,360262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0280191153,024262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.108241,275,3281,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01351703,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,872524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01226529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0511483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00654197,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.02944223,024262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.02914219,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.01021108,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0090115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0009182,0160
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004196,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01921124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0341169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.4135100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.107923803,3121,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.04562439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.404412,426,4242,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02861123,472262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0144813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00413611,2880
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00203611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.05471182,2320
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.013112,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3600
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08071177,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01912186,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0470220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04342470,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.201911,835,6321,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03231465,288262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02941259,104262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.076811,087,4881,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0181114,4480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03971666,992786,432
locale/currency0.00321231,000262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0056128,7120
CACHE_URL0.0039149,032262,144