Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus" class="resultLink/index.php?option=com_yjcontactus'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17334856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2898100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,408524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005313760
mage::app::init::stores0.023111,692,0481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01181546,456786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521299,344524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017188,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00311169,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2466100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011012,302,8882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191147,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005711,798,9521,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2352100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,528262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0005119,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.095917,758,9847,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3280
BLOCK: head0.00051164,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0004184,736262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,280262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,336262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192120,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061204,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022449,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,360262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,528262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071272,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,9360
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,3200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,472262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.053313,526,4803,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,392262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036191153,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.034641,275,3201,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00481703,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,848524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0124483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00624197,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00674223,056262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00644219,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00201108,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0008182,0080
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004196,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0074169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1182100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.027523803,2561,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00552439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.109612,425,9602,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791123,432262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00393611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00193611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01331182,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3520
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02121177,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0004119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00302186,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0115220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01102470,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.051711,835,3841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01001465,296262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00731259,112262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.027211,087,3441,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0062114,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01401666,984786,432
locale/currency0.00331230,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0031128,7040
CACHE_URL0.0038148,792262,144