Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus" class="resultLink/index.php?option=com_yjcontactus" class="resultLink//index.php?option=com_'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17394256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3195100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,416524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006112,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.028711,735,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01221546,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611302,928524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002313,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0020190,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141193,560262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301169,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2689100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012712,305,0802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021253,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181147,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007411,801,2081,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2557100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,512262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0004119,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.096617,758,9607,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,168262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00051113,256262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192120,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003121,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022449,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121142,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071272,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,944262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00071240,336262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,376262,144
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.054513,526,3523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00201127,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039191153,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035441,275,3361,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00491703,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,848262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0128483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00634197,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00664223,064262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00644219,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00211108,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0008182,0640
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004196,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0073169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1384100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.035423803,8001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00632439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.129912,432,0002,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00781123,512262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00833611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00193611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01311182,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02431177,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0004119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00312186,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0122220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01102470,824524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.064211,839,0561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01001465,296524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00721259,112262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,400262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.039311,089,5681,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0075115,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02121667,232786,432
locale/currency0.00321231,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0032128,8480
CACHE_URL0.0037152,408262,144