Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus" class="resultLink/index.php?option=com_yjcontactus/index.php?option=com_yjcontactus//compone'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17315768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2986100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141357,392524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005213760
mage::app::init::stores0.024811,692,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01281546,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491299,336524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001711,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00601169,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2503100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011212,302,9842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191147,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005211,799,0721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2382100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,488262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0002115,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001612160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.098617,757,1527,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00061145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3280
BLOCK: head0.00041164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,744262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,736262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,256262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,344262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192120,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061204,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022449,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301164,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,9360
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,3200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,480262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.056213,524,5203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,400262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037191153,064262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036241,275,3121,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00491703,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001790342,848262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0137483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00634197,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00674221,240262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00644217,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00211108,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0009182,0560
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004196,984262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0074169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1185100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.026523789,4961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00592439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.109912,412,1282,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811123,584262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00373611,3120
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00183611,0320
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01341182,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3520
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02161177,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00322186,504262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0116220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01172470,800262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.052211,826,1521,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01071465,272262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00771259,088262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00191154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.026811,076,7761,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0064115,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01311654,528786,432
locale/currency0.00251221,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0029127,2800
CACHE_URL0.0037152,1040