Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus" class="resultLink/index.php?option=com_yjcontactus/index.php?option=com_yjcontactus/index.ph'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17393824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3385100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,392524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006012,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.027011,735,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01211546,520786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0013693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551302,960524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002213,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017190,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,568262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00331169,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2900100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013512,305,0882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019253,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231147,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007611,801,2161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0007171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2760100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00141164,528262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00121159,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0005119,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001712160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.109417,759,2567,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00061145,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0006180,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051123,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0004175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00051113,256262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00212120,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003121,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0028449,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00141141,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00391164,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081272,240262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0013136,976262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00071240,368262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0004173,392262,144
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.060813,526,4563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00211127,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040191153,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037441,275,3761,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00581703,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0010268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001990342,848262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0132483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00664197,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00694223,048262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00664219,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00211108,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0010115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0009182,0560
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004196,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0073169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1349100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006376720
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.028923803,6721,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00672439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.126112,431,2242,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00971123,512262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00433611,2880
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00213611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01311182,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02191177,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00312186,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0219220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01252470,816524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.064311,838,5521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01061465,288524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00741259,104262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00221154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,400262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.027611,089,2481,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0064115,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01391667,152786,432
locale/currency0.00331231,184262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0032128,8320
CACHE_URL0.0037151,984262,144