Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus//index2.php?option=com_yjcontactus'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17307296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2797100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,344524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005213760
mage::app::init::stores0.023211,692,1041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01191546,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491299,336524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00291169,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2372100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010112,302,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181147,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,799,0241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2266100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,552262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0002115,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.092017,757,2167,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006568240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3280
BLOCK: head0.00041164,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,208262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,712262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,760262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,296262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,352262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172120,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021449,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,368262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00281164,528262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,9360
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,3200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,480262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.051413,524,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,376262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035191153,040262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.033841,275,3601,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00461703,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,888524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00226529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0122483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00604197,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00624221,216262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00594217,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00211108,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0009181,9840
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004196,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0074169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1141100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005376560
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.025123789,0961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00552439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.106112,404,4242,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00781123,480262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00373611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00183611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01291182,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02101177,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0004119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00302186,480262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0116220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01102470,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.049911,821,6001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01011465,264262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00731259,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.025311,074,1601,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0061114,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01221654,520786,432
locale/currency0.00211221,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0029127,0880
CACHE_URL0.0034147,3760