Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus/index2.php?option=com_yjcontactus/index.php?option=com_yjcontactus/index.php?option=com_yjcon'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17393536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3261100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,392524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006212,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.027011,735,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01231546,520786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551302,960524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002213,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017190,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,568262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00341169,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2774100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013212,305,0882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181147,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007811,801,2161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0007171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2637100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,488262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0006119,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.098817,759,1687,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00061145,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0006180,360262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,736262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,256262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192120,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003121,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022449,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071272,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,976262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,368262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,392262,144
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.056013,526,4243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00181127,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037191153,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035141,275,3841,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00501703,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0125483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00644197,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00043739,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00684223,040262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00654219,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00201108,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0009182,0400
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004197,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0074169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1437100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005376800
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.030823803,7201,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00572439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.135312,431,0562,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791123,496262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00383611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00183611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01321182,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02881177,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0004119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00492186,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0263220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01352470,840524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.070311,838,4801,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01161465,312524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00831259,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00221154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,432262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.031611,089,2481,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0066114,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01731667,184786,432
locale/currency0.00341231,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0032128,8320
CACHE_URL0.0037151,800262,144