Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K//?option=com_product'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17816760
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3342100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131357,408524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006112,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.027911,735,6161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01261546,456786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0013763,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561302,912524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002313,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017190,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,544262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00341169,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004196480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002146640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2839100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016212,305,1762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022253,864262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191147,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,801,1841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0007171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2671100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,504262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00111159,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0004119,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.099117,758,9527,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0006180,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,168262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,112262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192120,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103765,9280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022449,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131142,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071272,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0011136,984262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,352262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0004192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,360262,144
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.055813,526,4003,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007742,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037197154,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035941,275,3681,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00511703,736786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00226529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0131483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00644197,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00684223,064262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00654219,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00211108,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009115,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0008181,9440
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0005196,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0073169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1464100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006416960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0484271,236,7121,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00632845,2480
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.138412,856,1202,883,584
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801123,392262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00414011,280262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00204011,5120
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01331182,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001514,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001411,4960
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02201177,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0009235,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00493289,904262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0134328,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01163470,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.053511,831,1841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01061465,272524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00761259,088262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00191154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0004131,400262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.027911,085,0161,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0063113,5360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01441667,288786,432
locale/currency0.00351231,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0035128,5120
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.01871423,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0004119,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.02012600
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0053115,5360
CACHE_URL0.0033144,1040