Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K//?option=com_yjcontactus'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17301992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2794100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,392524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005313760
mage::app::init::stores0.022911,692,0561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01181546,464786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,336524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00291169,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2370100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010312,303,1522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181147,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005111,799,0561,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0009176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0007171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2261100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,504262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0002115,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.092817,757,2247,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00041145,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006568240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3280
BLOCK: head0.00041164,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,208262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,712262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,760262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,272262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,376262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172120,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022449,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301164,536262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,9360
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,3200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,448262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.052313,524,6883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,376262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035191153,040262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.034641,275,3281,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00441703,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001690342,896524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0130483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00614197,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00043739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00634221,304262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00604217,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00201108,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0009115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0008181,9440
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0003197,008262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0072169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1128100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.024723788,8401,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00562439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.105012,399,6482,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00771123,448262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00363611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00173611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01271182,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02081177,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00302186,488262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0114220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01082470,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.049211,818,8161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00991465,304262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00711259,120262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0004131,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.025011,072,4721,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0065113,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01181654,520786,432
locale/currency0.00211221,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0029126,9600
CACHE_URL0.0031144,3600