Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Filtr výrobků

Kategorie:
  1. Příslušenství (1)

Výsledky hledání pro '5500K/?option=com_product/*.php?option=com_yjcontactus'

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17334192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3228100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,352524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.022111,692,0881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01141546,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011693,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521301,536524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002213,4560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016188,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00321169,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003186480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2816100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.015112,305,0562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181147,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009811,801,1921,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0007171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2659100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,488262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00111159,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0005119,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001512160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.102017,758,9367,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007568240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3280
BLOCK: head0.00051164,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0004173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,760262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,272262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,336262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192120,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103562,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071204,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025449,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,360262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00311164,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111272,240262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0017136,9360
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00071240,3200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.056113,526,4643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005430,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,360262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038191153,024262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036241,275,3681,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00491703,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001790342,880524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00226529,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0135483,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00634197,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033739,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00684223,088262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00654219,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Fulltext_Collection0.00221108,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0010115,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007122,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002127,8720
BLOCK: search.result0.0009181,9680
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004196,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301124,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051110,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0075169,3600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005195,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1428100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.028323803,0561,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00572439,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.134612,421,9762,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801123,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00373611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00173611,0000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01311182,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02231177,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00312186,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0191220,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02582470,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.076011,833,1041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01891465,296262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.01591259,112262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181154,5040
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0004131,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.028911,085,9681,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0066113,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01471666,992786,432
locale/currency0.00351230,976262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0032128,6240
CACHE_URL0.0035146,272262,144