Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Často hledané výrazy

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11796480, emalloc: 11519872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1892100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005013760
mage::app::init::stores0.023111,692,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01181546,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003103,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471299,360524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231158,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1477100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010412,313,8562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211157,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,798,9441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular0.1368100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,928262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_load0.0004117,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_xml0.001412160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_blocks0.021813,165,4963,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006387120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005388240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,120262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051238,6160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,424262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00162119,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0031116206,2320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024494,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008138,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,744262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0009136,4240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,7040
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,120262,144
BLOCK: seo.searchterm0.0003175,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_render0.1124100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004276960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0827151,131,5041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00371626,5600
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.102811,429,4721,572,864
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00751123,264262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0014711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00262611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013269,5920
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01281183,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/term.phtml0.075111,042,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Query_Collection0.0005148,2080
CACHE_URL0.0061182,576262,144