Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Často hledané výrazy

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11796480, emalloc: 11575560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2028100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151357,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007012,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.027511,735,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01221546,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003103,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551302,936524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002213,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018190,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,536262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241158,2160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1533100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012912,316,0642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007411,801,2241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular0.1397100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101163,952262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_load0.0004116,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_xml0.001412160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_blocks0.023713,165,4083,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006387120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005388240
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: head0.00051164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,848262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061238,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,400262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0032116206,2320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061204,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025494,2240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051138,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011138,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,752262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,4240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,736262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: seo.searchterm0.0003175,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_render0.1134100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004276960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0818151,131,6321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00411626,5600
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.103611,432,3601,835,008
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00781123,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00272611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013269,5920
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01401183,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/term.phtml0.073811,042,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Mysql4_Query_Collection0.0006148,2080
CACHE_URL0.0061182,7040