Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Cokin

položek: 16

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně

položek: 16

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17365632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0223100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00911357,360524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018512,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.081211,735,6001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.03071546,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011633,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541302,976524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002213,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017190,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,584262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01531171,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::config_url_rewrite0.005512160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8740100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.043912,305,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01281147,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.015611,801,2481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0129176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0127171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8296100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005431,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00651127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0128188152,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.097241,327,1201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0010268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001790342,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03834186,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00043840,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00474103,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.05584223,2480
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.05554219,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01171284,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,208262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00111159,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005120,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005412160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.114914,733,7364,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007566960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3200
BLOCK: head0.00051164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051123,168262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0109192,280262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002377136,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0004179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.01251138,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00921164,704262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071272,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0011136,0400
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0084172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,352262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,144262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.03381520,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02502288,160262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.08842100,864524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03172505,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01251231,912262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,080262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051147,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5354100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008526960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.139635810,7441,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01783660,9520
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.509213,538,5363,932,160
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421123,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0098813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0085137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01335111,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01055112,7920
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04571182,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.409613,100,5443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0095199,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02861494,656262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.01601260,6720
OBSERVER: inventory0.01141180,944262,144
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0005134,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.235011,287,7761,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0062113,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00031684,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.098516732,232786,432
locale/currency0.011416231,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003169520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003166800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008147,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0025128,3360
CACHE_URL0.01351101,3920