Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Kontaktujte nás

Kontaktní informace

* Povinná pole

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13107200, emalloc: 12721432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1441100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,408524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006112,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.027211,735,7201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01201546,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005293,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541302,944524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002213,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016190,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241158,2160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0966100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012812,315,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211157,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007211,801,1521,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0833100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,912262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0004117,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.028413,768,3923,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007477120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006478240
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3840
BLOCK: head0.00041164,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,824262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,688262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,304262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002122,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,1680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,648262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00311165,0800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091284,288262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,456262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010135,912262,144
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0004172,6240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,344262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0520100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005366960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.010619110,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00462033,0560
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.046611,915,5602,097,152
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00771123,368262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00353511,3440
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00163510,8080
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01261183,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00441552,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00181127,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012195,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005121,2240
CACHE_URL0.0019126,7600