Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Kontaktujte nás

Kontaktní informace

* Povinná pole

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12659416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1416100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,408524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005213760
mage::app::init::stores0.023811,692,0721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01261546,496786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006293,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491299,360524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211158,2160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0990100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010512,314,0162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221157,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,799,0961,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0880100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,912262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0002113,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001012160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.029913,768,3443,670,016
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007477120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006478240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,240262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,112262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00051113,256262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192119,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00061832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003122,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,1680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008138,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00361165,096262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151284,256262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,456262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010135,9120
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,664262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,360262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0552100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005366960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.011819110,720262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00492033,0560
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.049611,910,2401,835,008
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00841123,432262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00383511,3120
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00193510,8080
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01471183,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001312,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00471552,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00191127,360262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013195,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005121,2240
CACHE_URL0.0019126,7600