Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Kontaktujte nás

Kontaktní informace

* Povinná pole

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13893632, emalloc: 13642776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1549100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,552786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.023911,692,3201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01251546,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005293,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,344262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,584262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181158,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1078100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020212,682,9682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00901157,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,798,9761,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0871100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,928262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0002113,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001112160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.028613,768,3283,670,016
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007477120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006478240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3840
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,240262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002165,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,112262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,264262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00061832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003122,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,1680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121142,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00341165,080262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091284,272262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,4400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,768262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010135,9120
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,6240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,480262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0558100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005366960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.011319110,704262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00532033,0560
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.050211,910,1602,097,152
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00781123,416262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017711,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00363511,3440
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00173510,8080
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01421183,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00471552,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00191127,344262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013195,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005121,2560
CACHE_URL0.0018126,7600