Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Přechodové filtry

položek: 8

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně

položek: 8

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17228576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3685100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,400524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.022611,692,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01171546,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011633,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411174,048262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004168,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00841171,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3221100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010412,303,2002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181147,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005311,799,0241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,120262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3112100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005431,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037188152,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044641,327,2561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001790342,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00246830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02264186,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00043840,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00474103,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.03054221,464262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.03014217,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00261284,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,184262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00111159,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003115,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048514,776,3204,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007566960
BLOCK: root0.0006180,320262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0004173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,720262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,712524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,248262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,336262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00124376,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171172,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301164,6960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091284,288262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,744262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,0400
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,352262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,480262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.01151520,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008119,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00802204,280262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0279262,408262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01502483,872262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004197,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431231,936262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051147,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1753100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006446960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.043427786,800786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00712846,8720
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.166113,322,4723,407,872
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00801123,184262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00444311,200262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00214311,7680
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01301182,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.131112,906,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01201476,200262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00771258,240262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00311166,7120
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0004132,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.065711,256,3841,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0063113,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001842,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02978687,432786,432
locale/currency0.00228221,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0023126,8000
CACHE_URL0.0046164,1920