Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Přechodové filtry

položek: 8

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně

položek: 8

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18472008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3868100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,456786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005113760
mage::app::init::stores0.023811,692,1441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01231546,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012703,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471299,360262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111193,600262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00361171,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3384100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013012,672,2402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181147,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,799,0081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3248100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007742,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00181127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037194153,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035141,327,3121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001790342,880524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00246830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01474186,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033841,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00474103,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.03054221,584262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.03024217,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231284,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,1920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00111159,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002115,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043614,733,7284,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007566960
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3200
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,296262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00134478,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,232262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111142,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,2080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,744262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0011136,0400
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,632262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.00851520,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0009235,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01063307,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0303369,904524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01473483,840524,288
BLOCK: product_list0.0004196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431231,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051147,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2049100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006446960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0706281,189,2401,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00762948,3680
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.195313,721,4003,932,160
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00831123,136262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0019813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00464311,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00224311,7680
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01331182,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.132512,906,9362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01191476,160524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00751258,192262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00321166,7120
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0004132,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.067111,256,4001,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0063113,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002842,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03018687,416786,432
locale/currency0.00228221,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,776262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0023126,8000
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.02611400,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0003119,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01562600
CACHE_URL0.0049164,1840