Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Osvětlení

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně

položek: 1

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17813040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2839100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,496786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005013760
mage::app::init::stores0.024411,692,2401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01311546,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012653,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00461299,424262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001711,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111193,664262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00421171,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004206480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002146640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2342100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013412,672,3362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201147,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,799,0481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2203100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005535,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036188152,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039351,422,8561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001797369,440262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00246729,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01745228,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00044245,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00535113,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00755232,136262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00715228,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001517,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231284,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,1680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002115,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045914,746,8484,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007566960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3200
BLOCK: head0.00041164,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,840262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,752262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,272262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103358,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,360262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111142,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00321164,728262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,040262,144
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,384262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01171533,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00582138,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0142214,208262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01252466,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00421231,936262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,032262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041147,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1178100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.023820776,112786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00512134,5520
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.110112,981,3443,145,728
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811124,256262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00413611,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00203610,8720
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01371182,600262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3680
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.074012,577,2002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0022199,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01101460,840262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00811256,680262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171154,4800
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.025911,076,6641,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0065113,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01221656,712786,432
locale/currency0.00221221,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0022126,9040
CACHE_URL0.0031143,1360