Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Příslušenství

položek: 14

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně

položek: 14

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17859080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4466100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151357,392524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006313760
mage::app::init::stores0.029611,692,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01531546,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0014703,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00761174,048262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.003511,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0027188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008168,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00601171,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3846100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016112,303,1842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331147,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007111,799,0161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0010176,160262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0008171,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3673100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007742,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00201127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039194153,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039441,327,3201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0010268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,936262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00266830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01634186,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033840,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00484103,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.01944221,464262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.01914217,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00251284,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,240262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00111159,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006120,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001112160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050914,860,4404,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00061145,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009577120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007576960
BLOCK: root0.0006180,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,720262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,248262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,336262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002070124,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171172,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,904262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301164,6960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071272,248262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,640262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,0400
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00071240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0004192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,368262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00821520,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0010235,080262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00933370,536262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0287390,960262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01553500,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431231,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051147,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2445100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007506960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0811341,200,8801,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00913558,9280
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.232913,865,8643,932,160
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00821123,056262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00524911,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00244912,5360
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01331182,128262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.177413,037,6562,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0015199,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01241490,608262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00781260,136262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00331177,8800
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0005134,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,704262,144
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.110711,272,8801,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0063115,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021473,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.046114713,784786,432
locale/currency0.002614221,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002149520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002146800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0023126,8320
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.01861400,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0004119,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01782600
CACHE_URL0.0069192,312262,144