Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Příslušenství

položek: 14

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně

položek: 14

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18326232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4447100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421642,512786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006513760
mage::app::init::stores0.032011,692,2721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01531546,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011633,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541299,328262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.002211,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131193,568262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00431171,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3760100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.015412,672,3682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191147,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006211,799,0641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0007171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3599100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005431,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037188152,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037641,327,3361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001790342,872262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00256830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01594186,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033841,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00464103,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.01894221,584262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.01864217,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241284,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00131164,2560
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00111159,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003115,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001212160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047114,842,1284,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00061145,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010577120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007576960
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3200
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0005175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00081113,256262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192119,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002169122,760262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0030474,232262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00131142,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111284,272262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,4400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,048262,144
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,352262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.00801520,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00762267,192262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0325283,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01732500,232262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431231,936262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,080262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051147,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2452100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007506960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.062433798,4401,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00903457,4320
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.234113,467,5523,670,016
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00831123,104262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00504911,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00244912,5360
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01331182,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.198613,037,7363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01351490,624262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00801260,152262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00421177,8800
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0005134,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.124311,272,8721,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0149115,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021473,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.046114713,800786,432
locale/currency0.002614221,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002149520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002146800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0024126,8320
CACHE_URL0.0065192,312262,144