Fotografické filtry a příslušenství pro fotografii

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Sady filtrů

položek: 3

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně

položek: 3

na stránku

Tabulka  Seznam 

Nastavit vzestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16964624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2763100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,392524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.023211,692,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01181546,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011633,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501299,336524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_fotofiltr0.001911,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00331171,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2335100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010412,303,2082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201147,360262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,799,1121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2226100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005431,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037188152,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.033641,327,1601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.002090342,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00266830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01394186,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033840,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00434103,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00624221,464262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00594217,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00221284,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,1680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002115,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043514,733,8484,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007566960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3200
BLOCK: head0.00041164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,824262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,744262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,304262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192119,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00123867,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0028474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00141141,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00331164,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,040262,144
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,368262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,400262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00621520,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00522152,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0102230,592262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01102471,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411231,936262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041147,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1307100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006396960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.029822778,736786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00562338,0720
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.122613,197,2323,407,872
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811123,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00413811,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00193811,1280
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01311182,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.087812,792,5522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0015199,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00991465,096262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00711257,136262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181157,8320
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0003131,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.043011,246,2641,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0065113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001316,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01793665,384786,432
locale/currency0.00263221,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0023126,7920
CACHE_URL0.0035148,3440